2014 BROWARD COUNTY HONOR ROLL, Week Two

September 8, 2014

GIRLS

200-yard Medley Relay: 1. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:55.38, 2. Douglas 1:57.28, 3. Westminster Academy 1:57.67, 4. Coral Springs Charter 1:58.60, 5. Fort Lauderdale 2:01.02, 6. Pembroke Pines Charter 2:01.99, 7. Nova 2:02.38, 8. University School 2:02.43; 2013 BEST: 1. Pine Crest 1:44.86, AA-A, (Miriyam Ghali, Lindsey Swartz, Tyla Martin, Marta Ciesla).

200-yard Freestyle: 1. Melissa Marinheiro, West Broward 2:01.23, 2. Annabella Lyn, University School 2:02.04, 3. Kylie Herman, Cypress Bay 2:03.39, 4. Samantha Roth, Douglas 2:03.73, 5. Steph Campo, Coral Springs Charter 2:04.66, 6. Morgan Meadows, Fort Lauderdale 2:04.71, 7. Mary Smutny, South Florida Heat 2:05.82, 8. Isabella Comunale, St. Thomas 2:06.44, 9. Lilli Calero, Pembroke Pines Charter 2:07.00, 10. Delaney Biro, Coral Springs Charter 2:07.66, 11. Rachel Contich, Calvary Christian 2:07.68, 12. Vanessa Comunale, St. Thomas 2:08.33, 13. Julie Stewart, Pompano Beach, 2:11.66, 14. Alisa Kislych, Nova 2:13.80; 2013 BEST: 1. Emma Lincoln, Cypress Bay 1:52.14.

200-yard Individual Medley: 1. Rose Smiddy, South Florida Heat 2:14.26, 2. Samantha Roth, Douglas 2:18.91, 3. Kelley Heron, Pembroke Pines Charter 2:19.34, 4. Sarah Asseraf, St. Thomas 2:21.45, 5. Annabella Lyn, University School 2:21.57, 6. Caitlin Ahern, St. Thomas 2:21.86, 7. K. Gest, Cardinal Gibbons 2:22.35, 8. Pelaez, Cypress Bay 2:22.73, 9. Ross, Hollywood Hills 2:24.88, 10. Rebecca Wilkerson, Coral Springs Charter 2:26.15, 11. Skye Downey, South Plantation 2:26.96, 12. Aliyah Wakeland, Nova 2:27.33, 13. Kaitlyn Moreschi, Fort Lauderdale 2:28.29, 14. Guitierrez, Western 2:29.13, 15. Chloe Gerena, St. Thomas 2:29.27, 16. Alex Sanchez, Nova 2:32.37; 2013 BEST: 1. Clara Smiddy, South Florida Heat 1:58.39, AA-A.

50-yard Freestyle: 1. Caroline Nava, Westminster Academy 25.27, 2. Amy Kranz, Westminster Academy 25.51, 3. Fatimah Westbrook, Fort Lauderdale 25.62, 4. McReed, Northeast 25.75, 5. Allora Williams, Plantation 25.81, 6. Nicole Gautieri, Douglas 25.90, 7. Jillian Contich, Calvary Christian 25.96, 8. Victoria Hill, Pembroke Pines Charter 26.10, 9. Aliyah Wakeland, Nova 26.17, 10. Amanda Tipton, Nova 26.38, 11. Arteaga, Coral Springs 26.45, 12. Ainsley Anderton, South Florida Heat 26.71, 13. Andrea Melendez, Pembroke Pines Charter 26.74, 14. Sammy Stinemire, St. Thomas 26.96, 15. Windsor Anderton, South Florida Heat 27.07, 16. Alex Sanchez, Nova 27.08, 17. Carly Hyman, St. Thomas 27.35, 18. Abigail Carswell, University Schhool 27.65, 19. Adrienne Aponte, Fort Lauderdale 27.88, 20. Emily Puia, St. Thomas 27.97; 2013 BEST: 1. Marta Ciesla, Pine Crest 23.10, AA-A.

1-meter Springboard Diving: 1. Karlee Price, St. Thomas 301.95, 2. Gabriella Comunale, St. Thomas 290.60, 3. Johanna Holloway, Westminster Academy 255.45, 4. Maia Goldstein, University School 233.35, 5. Scheffer, South Plantation 226.55, 6. Sky Warriner, Fort Lauderdale 225.28, 7. Adaliz Pelcastre, Fort Lauderdale 210.10, 8. Aubrey Quintanilla, South Florida Heat 195.95, 9. Jessica Brownell, Calvary Christian 187.35, 10. Viviana Calero, Pembroke Pines Charter 179.00, 11. Alyssa Brander, American Heritage 174.20, 12. Karin Sastre, Westminster Academy 172.75, 13. Carly Ehrlich, Pompano Beach 168.50; 2013 BEST: 1. Carolyn Chaney, Pine Crest 520.15.

100-yard Butterfly: 1. Jessica Nava, Westminster Academy 59.15, 2. Amanda Tipton, Nova 59.70, 3. Allison Kopas, University School 1:00.00, 4. Quinn Connor, St. Thomas 1:04.15, 5. Sarah Asseraf, St. Thomas 1:04.30, 6. McReed, Northeast 1:04.38, 7. Meagan Abad, South Plantation 1:04.40, 8. Haley Wright, Cypress Bay 1:04.71, 9. Amy Kranz, Westminster Academy 1:04.73, 10. Rachel Contich, Calvary Christian 1:05.17, 11. Marquez, Pompano Beach 1:05.81, 12. Delaney Biro, Coral Springs Charter 1:06.08, 13. Adrienne Aponte, Flanagan 1:06.92, 14. Angela Petrillo, Fort Lauderdale 1:07.72, 15. Jackie Alexander, Coral Springs Charter 1:10.43, 16. Kristin Sauer, South Florida Heat 1:10.51, 17. Monica Rodriguez, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:10.56, 18. Justrina Villarta, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:10.97; 2013 BEST: 1. Jessica Nava, Westminster Academy 55.45, AA-C.

100-yard Freestyle: 1. Julie Stewart, Pompano Beach 55.18, 2. K. Gest, Cardinal Gibbons 55.63, 3. Amy Kranz, Westminster Academy 56.15, 4. Samantha Roth, Douglas 56.32, 5. Morgan Meadows, Fort Lauderdale 57.15, 6. tie, Amanda Tipton, Nova and Lindsey Sauer, South Florida Heat 57.86, 8. Natalya Wozab, St. Thomas 58.41, 9. Nicole Gautieri, Douglas 59.10, 10. Aliyah Wakeland, Nova 59.40, 11. Stephanie Mlujeak, West Broward 59.53, 12. Andrea Van Den Berg, Cypress Bay 59.71,13. Cathy Hyman, St. Thomas 59.88, 14. Alex Sanchez, Nova 1:00.38, 15. Leysha Caraballo, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:01.60, 16. Windsor Anderton, South Florida Heat 1:01.94,17. Alisa Kislych, Nova 1:02.27, 18. Ross, Hollywood Hills 1:02.63; 2013 BEST: 1. Marta Ciesla, Pine Crest 50.42, AA-A.

500-yard Freestyle: 1. Melissa Marinheiro, West Broward 5:15.18, 2. Jessica Nava, Westminster Academy 5:23.48, 3. Mary Smutny, South Florida Heat 5:25.61, 4. Kylie Herman, Cypress Bay 5:29.20, 5. Megan Schimansky, Coral Glades 5:32.37, 6. Vanessa Comunale, St. Thomas 5:36.08, 7. Steph Campo, Coral Springs Charter 5:36.34, 8. Caroline Nava, Westminster Academy 5:36.53, 9. Manrique, Western 5:41.05, 10. Lilli Calero, Pembroke Pines Charter 5:43.07,11. B. Gest, Cardinal Gibbons 5:54.62, 12. Cantu, Nova 5:54.76, 13. Katherine DeBarros, Pembroke Pines Charter 5:58.93, 14. Polly Robinson-Valenza, Fort Lauderdale 6:00.50, 15. Samantha Knight, St. Thomas 6:02.95, 16. Kelly Kealty, Taravella 6:07.28, 17. Quinn Connor, St. Thomas 6:08.69, 18. Lesmes, South Plantation 6:08.85, 19. Talisman, Douglas 6:13.10, 20. Amanda Stack, Nova 6:13.95; 2013 BEST: 1. Melissa Marinheiro, West Broward 4:51.13, AA-A.

200-yard Freestyle Relay: 1. South Florida Heat 1:44.44, 2. Douglas 1:45.92, 3. Pembroke Pines Charter 1:48.71, 4. Nova 1:48.85, 5. St. Thomas 1:49.12, 6. Westminster Academy 1:49.86, 7. Cypress Bay 1:51.31, 8. Calvary Christian 1:52.60, 9. South Broward 1:59.02, 10. Northeast 1:59.83, 11. Pompano Beach 2:00.22; 2013 BEST: 1. Pine Crest 1:35.99, AA-A, (Marta Ciesla, Julia Chui, Brooke Bernstein, Hannah Veal).

100-yard Backstroke: 1. Amanda Tipton, Nova 1:01.68, 2. Samantha Stinemire, St. Thomas 1:03.95, 3. Megan Schimansky, Coral Glades 1:04.16, 4. Rose Smiddy, South Florida Heat 1:04.43, 5. Meagan Abad, South Plantation 1:04.44, 6. Allora Williams, Plantation 1:08.03, 7. B. Gest, Cardinal Gibbons 1:08.59, 8. Jillian Contich, Calvary Christian 1:08.71, 9. Jessica Nava, Westminster Academy 1:08.74, 10. Sophia Bucaro, Cypress Bay 1:09.20, 11. Skye Downey, South Plantation 1:10.10, 12. Kristin Sauer, South Florida Heat 1:10.15,13. Adrianna Cuevas, Douglas 1:11.82, 14. Maya Hirian, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:11.97, 15. Victoria Bevill, Westminster Academy 1:11.99, 16. Sofia Pozsonyiova, St. Thomas 1:12.76, 17. Amanda Wood, Westminster Academy 1:13.44, 18. Cara Vota, St. Thomas 1:13.82. 2013 BEST: 1. Clara Smiddy, SF Heat 52.46, AA-A.

100-yard Breaststroke: 1. Caitlin Ahern, St. Thomas 1:07.31, 2. Emily Jurich, Douglas 1:09.23, 3. Johnson, Deerfield Beach 1:11.41, 4. Fatimah Westbrook, Fort Lauderdale 1:12.07, 5. Jackie Alexander, Coral Springs Charter 1:12.16, 6. Rebecca Wilkerson, Coral Springs Charter 1:12.33, 7. Pelaez, Cypress Bay 1:13.58, 8. A. Zielinski, Northeast 1:14.67, 9. Kaitlyn Moreschi, Fort Lauderdale 1:15.11, 10. Kelley Heron, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:15.35, 11. Lindsey Sauer, South Florida Heat 1:16.64, 12. Koral Lastella, Westminster Academy 1:17.48, 13. Suzuki, Monarch 1:19.03, 14. Chloe Gerena, St. Thomas 1:19.06, 15. Mary-Elizabeth Mahoney, Westminster Academy 1:19.26, 16. Aliyah Wakeland, Nova 1:19.83; 2013 BEST: 1. Emily Kopas, University School 1:01.92, AA-A.

400-yard Freestyle Relay: 1. Coral Springs Charter 3:54.84, 2. Fort Lauderdale 3:56.53, 3. Pembroke Pines Charter 3:56.97, 4. South Florida Heat 3:57.59, 5. St. Thomas 4:00.40, 6. Cardinal Gibbons 4:04.81, 7. Westminster Academy 4:04.88, 8. Cypress Bay 4:05.24, 9. Nova 4:08.06,10. West Broward 4:08.26,11. South Plantation 4:13.38; 2013 BEST: 1. Pine Crest 3:30.22, AA-C, (Miriyam Ghali, Julia Chui, Tyla Martin, Hannah Veale).

GIRLS 2014 SEASON RANKINGS

1.Pine Crest, 2. American Heritage, 3. St. Thomas Aquinas, 4. Nova, 5. Fort Lauderdale, Pembroke Pines Charter, University School, Westminster Academy.

BOYS

200-yard Medley Relay: 1. University School 1:43.06, 2. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:43.87, 3. Pompano Beach 1:44.81, 4. Douglas 1:45.98, 5. South Florida Heat 1:48.62, 6. Pembroke Pines Charter 1:49.03, 7. Nova 1:51.14, 8. Cypress Bay 1:51.28, 9. Westminster Academy 1:52.28, 10. Flanagan 1:55.50, 11. Deerfield Beach 1:57.60, 12. Calvary Christian 1:58.81,13.Fort Lauderdale 1:58.92, 14. Coral Springs Charter 2:00.58, 15. Cardinal Gibbons 2:02.53, 16. Northeast 2:04.65; 2013 BEST: 1. American Heritage 1:36.31 (Nico Medina, Digby Nothard, Fernando Bohorquez, Taylor Eaddy).

200-yard Freestyle: 1. Philippe Marcoux, Fort Lauderdale 1:48.02, 2. Andres Lares, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:48.03, 3. Mark Burnley, Cypress Bay 1:48.63, 4. Maxamillian Asnis, University School 1:50.19, 5. Esteban Velasquez, St. Thomas 1:52.12, 6. Joseph Ring, Pompano Beach 1:54.25, 7. Padraic, Cassidy, St. Thomas 1:55.29, 8. David Cantu, Nova 1:55.70, 9. Bryce Pierce, South Florida Heat 1:57.22,10. Christopher Litts, St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.21, 11. Farias, Taravella 2:01.22, 12. Dylan Weiss, University School 2:01.92, 13. Matthew Menocal, Pembroke Pines Charter 2:05.75, 14. Charles Schwab, Douglas 2:08.48, 15. Christian Henderson, Westminster Academy 2:08.51, 16. Samuel Bauta, South Florida Heat 2:08.75, 17. Chase Perry, Westminster Academy 2:09.27,18. Justin Falcon, St. Thomas 2:09.46, 19. James Sparks, Westminster Academy 2:09.65, 20. Darius Smith, Douglas 2:09.82, 21. Mitchell Ryan, Douglas 2:09.84, 22. J. Irwin, Coral Springs Charter 2:10.26, 23. Chase Perry, Westminster Academy 2:10.28, 24. Brandon Fratianni, Pembroke Pines Charter 2:10.32, 25. William Trybus, Fort Lauderdale 2:10.81; 2013 BEST: 1. Julien Pinon, American Heritage 1:39.34.

200-yard Individual Medley: 1. Daniel Pereira, University School 1:58.27, 2. Patrick Groters, University School 2:04.01, 3. Juan Lucas, Pembroke Pines Charter 2:05.38, 4. Esteban Velasquez, St. Thomas 2:06.33, 5. Marco Guarente, Cypress Bay 2:08.58, 6. James Dika, Fort Lauderdale 2:08.76, 7. Alex Monti, West Broward 2:08.84, 8. Christian Carlson, Calvary Christian 2:09.12, 9. Sawyer, South Plantation 2:09.53, 10. Dylan Allen, Douglas 2:10.85, 11. Henrique Yamamoto, Douglas 2:11.85, 12. Giancarlo Payamps, Coral Springs Charter 2:12.73, 13. August Charni, Coral Glades 2:13.45, 14. David Cantu, Nova 2:13.47, 15. Anderson, South Plantation 2:13.69, 16. Manrique, Western 2:15.39, 17. Matthew Menocal, Pembroke Pines Charter 2:18.97, 18. Diego Avellaneda, St. Thomas 2:19.49, 19. Sergio Bernardina, Trinity 2:20.88, 20. Matthew Cooper, St. Thomas 2:21.22, 21. David Cohen, Nova 2:21.87, 22. Tyler Gibson, Pembroke Pines Charter 2:22.09; 2013 BEST: 1. Alex Evdokimov, Taravella 1:52.57, AA-C.

50-yard Freestyle: 1. Raphael Marcoux, Fort Lauderdale 21.67, 2. Gabriel Perez-Silva, St. Thomas 22.11, 3. Jason Woodburn, Westminster Academy 22.78, 4. Sean Chen, South Plantation 22.86, 5. Gustavo Valery, Flanagan 22.93, 6. Kearn Kurbanali, St. Thomas 23.00, 7. Santos, Hollywood Hills 23.28, 8. Sammy McGinnis, Nova 23.29, 9. Gregory Roseman, Douglas 23.86, 10. David Cantu, Nova 23.92, 11. Nico Ferrara, Douglas 24.16, 12. John Silvera, University 24.19, 13. Fernando Navarrete, Cypress Bay 24.32, 14. David Cohen, Nova 24.71, 15. Atkinson, Nova 24.80, 16. Noah Hernandez, Pembroke Pines Charter 24.87, 17. Bruno Berti, Pembroke Pines Charter 24.99; 2013 BEST: 1. Jordy Groters, University School 20.46, AA-A.

1-meter Springboard Diving: 1. Logan, South Plantation 337.75, 2. Allen, Cardinal Gibbons 303.17, 3. Devin Nugent, St. Thomas 244.65, 4. Louis Giroire, Fort Lauderdale 220.25, 5. Alex Warters, Westminster Academy 206.40, 6. Colin Gonzalez, Pembroke Pines Charter 184.45, 7. Weiland Filardi, Pembroke Pines Charter 176.75, 8. Shreves, Nova 168.45; 2013 BEST: 1. Zach Allen, Cardinal Gibbons and Logan Downey, South Plantation 560.05.

100-yard butterfly: 1. Luke Smutny, South Florida Heat 54.06, 2. Brendan Teeters, Coral Springs Christian 54.11, 3. Sawyer, South Plantation 55.88, 4. Sergio Bernardina, Trinity 56.12, 5. Kearn Kurbanali, St. Thomas 57.06, 6. Felipe Farias, Taravella 58.67, 7. Henrique Yamamato, Douglas 58.80, 8. Nikolas Ujueta, Pembroke Pines Charter 59.16, 9. Jason Woodburn, Westminster Academy 59.33, 10. Diaz, Cypress Bay 59.34, 11. Nicholas Dworet, Douglas 1:00.87, 12. Osario-Gomez, West Broward 1:01.03, 13. David Cohen, Nova 1:01.21, 14. Tyler Zuyus, Fort Lauderdale 1:01.64; 2013 BEST: 1. Chad Moody, Cardinal Gibbons 51.16.

100-yard Freestyle: 1. Gabriel Perez-Silva, St. Thomas 49.93, 2. Bryce Pierce, South Florida Heat 50.29, 3. Fernando Navarrete, Cypress Bay 51.16, 4. Sammy McGinnis, Nova 51.25, 5. Sean Chen, South Plantation 51.28, 6. David Cantu, Nova 51.90, 7. Andres Lares, Pembroke Pines Charter 51.91, 8. Andrew Szatkowski, St. Thomas 52.12, 9. Andrew Coffey, Pompano Beach 52.55, 10. Rodriguez, South Broward 52.90, 11. David Cohen, Nova 54.28, 12. Hediger, Cardinal Gibbons 54.69, 13. Atkinson, Nova 55.50, 14. Francisco Cantu, Nova 55.68, 15. Gregory Roseman, Douglas 56.27, 16. Nicholas Dworet, Douglas 56.84, 17. Justin Falcon, St. Thomas 57.35, 18. tie, Brandon Fratianni, Pembroke Pines Charter and Trent Quist, Fort Lauderdale 57.47, 20. Chase Perry, Westminster Academy 57.55; 2013 BEST: 1. Anton Voronin, North Broward Prep 46.53.

500-yard Freestyle: 1. Luke Smutny, South Florida Heat 4:53.56, 2. Andres Lares, Pembroke Pines Charter 4:59.43, 3. Gustavo Valery, Flanagan 5:04.47, 4. Alex Monti, West Broward 5:06.81, 5. Esteban Velasquez, St. Thomas 5:07.26, 6. Dylan Allen, Douglas 5:08.21, 7. Jonathan Strod, Cypress Bay 5:10.07, 8. Alvaro, St. Thomas 5:10.09, 9. Padraic Cassidy, St. Thomas 5:14.42, 10. James Dika, Fort Lauderdale 5:14.94, 11. Joseph Ring, Pompano Beach 5:16.40, 12. Juan Lucas, Pembroke Pines Charter 5:27.31, 13. Christian Henderson, Westminster Academy 5:45.47, 14. Jason Woodburn, Westminster Academy 5:48.11, 15. William Trybus, Fort Lauderdale 5:55.63, 16. J. Irwin, Coral Springs Charter 5:56.94, 17. Shendell, Deerfield Beach 6:10.35, 18. Wolfe, Nova 6:10.90, 19. Stefano Dioguardi, Pembroke Pines Charter 6:12.63; 2013 BEST: 1. Kent Haeffner, Pine Crest 4:25.75, AA-A.

200-yard Freestyle Relay: 1. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:30.84, 2. Fort Lauderdale 1:34.37, 3. Cypress Bay 1:34.60, 4. Douglas 1:35.65, 5. Pembroke Pines Charter 1:37.71, 6. Westminster Academy 1:41.20, 7. Nova 1:41.33, 8. Calvary Christian 1:44.61, 9. Deerfield Beach 1:44.62, 10. Pompano Beach 1:47.66; 2013 BEST: 1. University School 1:26.98.

100-yard Backstroke: 1. Philippe Marcoux, Fort Lauderdale 56.28, 2. Juan Lucas, Pembroke Pines Charter 56.65, 3. Christian Carlson, Calvary Christian 58.56, 4. August Charni, Coral Glades 59.10, 5. David Cantu, Nova 59.25, 6. Tyler Zuyus, Fort Lauderdale 59.47, 7. Liam Canning, South Plantation 59.53, 8. Giancarlo Payamps, Coral Springs Charter 59.92, 9. Kearn Kurbanali, St. Thomas 1:00.47, 10. Rodriguez, South Broward 1:02.79, 11. Gergel, Western 1:03.53, 12. Andres Lares, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:04.03, 13. Jorge Depassier, Cypress Bay 1:04.20, 14. James Sparks, Westminster Academy 1:06.03, 15. Santos, Hollywood Hills 1:06.64, 16. Lindsey, South Plantation 1:08.57, 17. Jack Anderton, South Florida Heat 1:09.06, 18. Kyle-Anthony Kaufman, St. Thomas 1:09.58, 19. Martin Grady, St. Thomas 1:09.81, 20. Connor Marks, Coral Springs Christian 1:10.92, 21. Hopkins, Coconut Creek 1:11.01, 22. Lorenzo, Flanagan 1:12.14, 23. Trent Quist, Fort Lauderdale 1:17.72. 2013 BEST: 1. Chad Moody, Cardinal Gibbons 52.57.

100-yard Breaststroke: 1. Brendan Teeters, Coral Springs Christian, 1:02.87, 2. Andrew Szatkowski, St. Thomas 1:05.76, 3. Esteban Velasquez, St. Thomas 1:06.15, 4. Kevin Wilson, South Florida Heat 1:06.43, 5. Cassie, West Broward 1:07.20, 6. Liam Canning, South Plantation 1:07.34, 7. Tristan Celestin, Douglas 1:08.00, 8. Bacic, Deerfield Beach 1:08.36, 9. David Cantu, Nova 1:09.24, 10. Baldwin Suen, Cypress Bay 1:09.37, 11. Tyler Gibson, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:10.40, 12. Manrique, Western 1:11.13, 13. Matthew Menocal, Pembroke Pines Charter 1:11.40, 14. Yona Rubin, Fort Lauderdale 1:11.43, 15. Charles Schwab, Douglas 1:11.68, 16. Diego Avellaneda, St. Thomas 1:11.98, 17. Henry Perillo, St. Thomas 1:12.31, 18. Will Scasserra, Westminster Academy 1:12.91, 19. Eldar Mizrachi, Plantation 1:13.83, 20. Anthony Temeliescu, Fort Lauderdale 1:15.09; 2013 BEST: 1. Jordy Groters, University School 54.76.

400-yard Freestyle Relay: 1. Fort Lauderdale 3:24.11, 2. Cypress Bay 3:32.40, 3. Pembroke Pines Charter 3:32.82, 4. Pompano Beach 3:33.16, 5. Nova 3:35.17, 6. South Florida Heat 3:36.82, 7. St. Thomas 3:43.33, 8. Douglas 3:53.83, 9. Coral Springs Charter 3:57.47; 10. Westminster Academy 3:59.45; 2013 BEST: 1. American Heritage 3:09.46, AA-C (Julien Pinon, Nico Medina, Fernando Bohorquez, Chris Garcia).

BOYS TEAM 2014 SEASON RANKINGS

1. American Heritage, 2. Pine Crest, 3. University School, 4. St. Thomas Aquinas, 5. Douglas, Nova, Pembroke Pines Charter.

Sharon Robb can be reached at sha11cats@aol.com
http://www.swim4soflo.com

Advertisements