November 14, 2016

GIRLS

200-yard Medley Relay: 1. Pine Crest 1:47.47 (Annabella Lyn, Hannah Virgin, Andrea Santander, Jamie Flores), 2. Cooper City 1:51.33, 3. Westminster Academy 1:51.54, 4. Deerfield Beach 1:52.79, 5. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:53.23, 6. Cardinal Gibbons 1:53.54, 7. Calvary Christian 1:55.10, 8. Fort Lauderdale 1:55.27, 9. American Heritage 1:55.77, 10. University School 1:56.16, 11. Pompano Beach 1:56.85, 12. Cypress Bay 1:57.07; 2015 BEST: Pine Crest 1:49.29 (Jamie Flores, Hannah Virgin, Molly See, Marta Ciesla).

200-yard Freestyle: 1. Mary Smutny, SFH 1:46.62, AA-A, 2. Alexandra Meszaros, PC 1:51.69, 3. Rachel Contich, CALV 1:52.49, 4. Jessica Nava, WA 1:54.48, 5. Andrea Santander, PC 1:55.70, 6. Marta Ciesla, PC 1:55.87, 7. Emiliana Pelaez, CB 1:56.54, 8. Allison Kopas, US 1:56.59, 9. Marissa Brennan, PC 1:57.40, 10. Daniela Gomez, PC 1:57.79, 11. Marianna Serrao, CB 1:58.13, 12. Rachel Botting, SFH 1:58.54, 13. Ulrike Tovilla, CB 1:59.48 and Julianna Russell, CG 1:59.48, 15. Kelly Gest, CG 1:59.67, 16. Megan Schimansky, CGL 1:59.69; 2015 BEST: Marta Ciesla, Pine Crest 1:49.53.

200-yard Individual Medley: 1. Kathleen Golding, CC 2:00.34, AA-A, 2. Allison Kopas, US 2:00.80, AA-A, 3. Andrea Santander, PC 2:04.77, 4. Kelley Heron, PPC 2:05.28, 5. Rose Smiddy, SFH 2:07.05, 6. Hannah Virgin, PC 2:07.79, 7. Alexandra Meszaros, PC 2:10.56, 8. Giulia Guerra Montes, NPB 2:11.52, 9. Amanda Kopas, US 2:13.25, 10. JoJo Richter, WA 2:13.46, 11. Molly See, PC 2:15.64, 12. Thea McKenna, AH 2:16.34, 13. Sarah Asseraf, STA 2:16.37, 14. Daniela Kim, CB 2:16.77, 15. Kaitlyn Moreschi, FTL 2:17.13, 16. Adriana Gooding, SAGE 2:18.20, 17. Adriana Cortes-Urbina, Nova 2:18.59, 18. Madison Kozel, SFH 2:19.04, 19. Elise Larin, SOM 2:19.50, 20. Julia Podkoscielny, PC 2:19.096; 2015 BEST: Kathleen Golding, Cooper City 2:00.40.

50-yard Freestyle: 1. Marta Ciesla, PC 22.61, AA-A, 2. Cathy Cooper, AH 23.34, AA-C, 3. Jessica Nava, WA 23.51, 4. Rachel Botting, SFH 23.96, 5. Gaby Banks, CB 24.03, 6. Allora Williams, WES 24.25, 7. Racine Ross, HH 24.41, 8. Savannah Yates, CG 24.47, 9. Mary Smutny, SFH 24.65, 10. Andrea Santander, PC 24.66, 11. Solana Capalbo, CC 24.72, 12. Allison Kopas, US 24.74, 13. Gwen Bencie, PB 24.96, 14. Alexandra Meszaros, PC 25.10, 15. Jamie Flores, PC 25.12, 16. Jillian Contich, CALV 25.17, 17. Eleanor Koch, CB 25.62, 18. Kelly Gest, CG 25.74, 19. Daniela Munoz, PC 25.89, 20. Sarah Souza, CALV 25.92 and Matea Smith, TAR 25.92, 22. Olivia Mason, AH 25.92, 23. Chloe Harrison, DB 25.93, 24. Ashley Green, ABM 26.08, 25. Annabella Lyn, PC 26.10; 2015 BEST: Marta Ciesla, Pine Crest 22.89

1-meter Springboard Diving: 1. Karlee Price, STA 523.95, 2. Maia Goldstein, US 483.70, 3. Ishani Singh, PC 464.20, 4. Juliette Pozzuoli, PC 457.50, 5. Daniela Castillo, SAGE 456.80, 6. Ali Watson, PC 459.10, 7. Carly Ehrlich, PB 437.65, 8. Leanne Sheffer, SP 406.55, 9. Rachel Dickinson, US 392.35, 10. Sofia Gross, WES 390.45, 11. Maya Fernandes, CB 386.60, 12. Shiraz Shiff, PC 384.30; 2015 BEST: Karlee Price, St. Thomas Aquinas 523.25.

100-yard Butterfly: 1. Jessica Nava, WA 53.45, AA-A, state record, 2. Kathleen Golding, CC 55.67, AA-A and Alexandra Meszaros, PC 55.67, AA-A, 4. Molly See, PC 56.64, 5. Racine Ross, HH 56.75, 6. Delaney Biro, CSC 57.79, 7. Andrea Santander, PC 58.24, 8. Mary Smutny, SFH 58.39, 9. Allora Williams, WES 59.63, 10. Rachel Contich, CALV 1:00.83, 11. Mia Marquez, PB 1:01.46, 12. Sarah Asseraf, STA 1:01.47; 2015 BEST: Jessica Nava, Westminster Academy 53.77 (state record).

100-yard Freestyle: 1. Marta Ciesla, PC 49.67, AA-A, 2. Mary Smutny, SFH 50.03, AA-A, 3. Cathy Cooper, AH 51.41, 4. Andrea Santander, PC 51.78, 5. Jessica Nava, WA 52.47, 6. Annabella Lyn, PC 52.52, 7. Solana Capalbo, CC 52.67, 8. Allison Kopas, US 53.77, 9. Emiliana Pelaez, CB 54.08, 10. Gaby Banks, CB 54.13, 11. Morgan Meadows, FTL 54.57, 12. Kelly Gest, CG 54.63, 13. Jade Grabow, AH 54.67, 14. Ulrike Tovilla, CB 55.50, 15. Abigail Fossas, TAR 55.64, 16. Kasey Jordan, STA 55.84 and Daniela Munoz, PC 55.84, 18. Dominique Fajardo, CG 55.96, 19. Marissa Brannan, PC 56.20, 20. Thais Carrion, US 56.40, 21. Rachel Botting, SFH 56.67, 22. Alexandra Drucker, WES 56.91, 23. Victoria Abad, SP 56.94, 24. Olivia Johnson, FTL 57.04, 25. Chloe Harrison, DB 57.04, 26. Eleanor Koch, CB 57.05; 2015 BEST: Catharine Cooper, American Heritage 51.04.

500-yard Freestyle: 1. Rachel Contich, CALV 5:00.32, 2. Mary Smutny, SFH 5:04.04, 3. Andrea Santander, PC 5:05.98, 4. Allison Kopas, US 5:06.44, 5. Amanda Kopas, US 5:07.88, 6. Rachel Botting, SFH 5:09.30, 7. Marissa Brannan, PC 5:09.43, 8. Alexandra Meszaros, PC 5:09.53, 9. Amanda Kopas, US 5:09.98, 10. Delaney Biro, CSC 5:10.83, 11. Marianna Serrao, CB 5:14.83, 12. Daniela Gomez, PC 5:16.14, 13. Anna Montgomery, PC 5:16.74, 14. Julianna Russell, CG 5:20.29, 15. Maya Coffey, WB 5:22.21, 16. Simone Vale, PC 5:22.90, 17. Annabella Lyn, PC 5:22.99, 18. Ashlynn Amon, CB 5:26.03, 19. Elizabeth Riley, CB 5:26.89, 20. Barbara Bernal, CC 5:27.70, 21. Adriana Rodriguez, CG 5:30.35, 22. Sara Quintero, SAGE 5:31.29, 23. Faith Fowler, CSC 5:31.35, 24. Riley Botting, SFH 5:34.21, 25. Zoe Abovitz, POS 5:34.50; 2015 BEST: Mary Smutny, South Florida Heat 5:00.48.

200-yard Freestyle Relay: 1. Pine Crest 1:35.13, AA-A (Andrea Santander, Alexandra Meszaros, Marissa Brannan, Marta Ciesla), 2. South Florida Heat 1:37.92, 3. Cypress Bay 1:40.81, 4. American Heritage 1:40.83, 5. Westminster Academy 1:42.11, 6. University School 1:42.59, 7. Calvary Christian 1:43.49, 8. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:43.88, 9. Deerfield Beach 1:44.97, 10. Taravella 1:46.27, 11. Pompano Beach 1:46.52, 12. Nova 1:48.07; 2015 BEST TIME: Pine Crest 1:39.33 (Sandra Meszaros, Brooke Bernstein, Sabrina Gornisiewicz, Marissa Brannan).

100-yard Backstroke: 1. Jessica Nava, WA 54.20, AA-A, 2. Allison Kopas, US 55.81, AA-C, 3. Kelley Heron, PPC 56.33, AA-C, 4. Rose Smiddy, SFH 57.77, 5. Gwen Bencie, PB 58.20, 6. Giulia Guerra Montes, NBP 58.79, 7. JoJo Richter, WA 59.08, 8. Annabella Lyn, PC 59.41, 9. Jillian Contich, CALV 59.67, 10. Megan Schimansky, CGL 1:00.63, 11. Molly See, PC 1:01.17, 12. Jamie Flores, PC 1:01.94, 13. Kristin Saur, SFH 1:02.10, 14. Quinn Connor, STA 1:02.14, 15. Eleanor Koch, CB 1:02.21, 16. Adriana Cortes-Urbina, NOVA 1:02.38, 17. Abigail Fossas, TAR 1:02.52, 18. Sophia Bucaro, CB 1:02.77, 19. Victoria Abad, SP 1:03.03, 20. Faith Fowler, CSC 1:03.21, 21. Carly Hyman, STA 1:03.41, 22. Sarah Souza, CALV 1:03.61, 23. Julia Podkoscielny, PC 1:03.80, 24. Stephanie Mlujeak, WB 1:04.04, 25. Emily Chen, DB 1:04.07; 2015 BEST TIME: Jessica Nava, Westminster Academy 56.07.

100-yard Breaststroke: 1. Hannah Virgin, PC 1:04.06, AA-C, 2. Savannah Yates, CG 1:04.63, 3. Elise Larin, SOM 1:07.60, 4. Daniela Kim, CB 1:09.16, 5. Kaitlyn Moreschi, FTL 1:09.17, 6. Thea McKenna, AH 1:09.32, 7. Hayley Johnson, DB 1:10.03, 8. Allison Kopas, US 1:10.73, 9. Andrea Santander, PC 1:11.20, 10. Gina Fimiano, STA 1:11.28, 11. JoJo Richter, WA 1:11.74, 12. Alicja Zielinksi, NE 1:11.80, 13. Emme Ham, AH 1:12.05, 14. Riley Botting, SFH 1:12.17, 15. Alexandra Meszaros, PC 1:12.29, 16. Andrea Homes, CB 1:13.21, 17. Abigail Bush, STA 1:13.28, 18. Gina Fimiano, STA 1:13.51, 19. Julie Mason, AH 1:14.27, 20. Julianna Villarta, PPC 1:14.70, 21. Natalia Gonzalez, TAR 1:14.72; 2015 BEST TIME: Elizabeth Zubero, Westminster Academy 1:03.60.

400-yard Freestyle Relay: 1. Pine Crest 3:27.02, AA-A (Alexandra Meszaros, Annabella Lyn, Hannah Virgin, Marta Ciesla), 2. South Florida Heat 3:33.89, 3. Cypress Bay 3:39.09, 4. Cooper City 3:39.93, 5. Cardinal Gibbons 3:40.27, 6. American Heritage 3:41.59, 7. St. Thomas Aquinas 3:43.04, 8. Western 3:48.05, 9. Fort Lauderdale 3:48.86, 10. University School 3:51.81, 11. Calvary Christian 3:52.28, 12. Coral Springs Charter 3:53.33, 13. Westminster Academy 3:55.87, 14. Coral Glades 3:56.85; 2015 BEST TIME: Pine Crest 3:33.10 (Marta Ciesla, Sandra Meszaros, Hannah Virgin, Marissa Brannan).

GIRLS POLL

1. Pine Crest, 2. South Florida Heat, 3. Cypress Bay, 4. American Heritage, 5. Cooper City, Westminster Academy.

BOYS

200-yard Medley Relay: 1. Pine Crest 1:35.80 (Elvis Kotikovski, Matthew Petreski, Nicholas Vale, Christian Soderberg), 2. Pembroke Pines Charter 1:39.62, 3. University School 1:40.08, 4. American Heritage 1:40.82, 5. Douglas 1:42.07, 6. Pompano Beach 1:42.09, 7. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:42.10, 8. Cypress Bay 1:42.52, 9. South Florida Heat 1:44.85, 10. Fort Lauderdale 1:45.33, 11. Westminster Academy 1:45.44; 2015 BEST: Pine Crest 1:34.83.

200-yard Freestyle: 1. Tyler Zuyus, Fort Lauderdale 1:39.32, AA-C, 2. Daniel Jacobs, US 1:39.67, AA-C, 3. Diego Machado, CB 1:42.73, 4. Padraic Cassidy, STA 1:42.75, 5. Andres Lares, PPC 1:43.03, 6. Sebastian Vargas, AH 1:43.40, 7. Kevin Porto, AH 1:43.56, 8. Max Asnis, US 1:43.80, 9. Esteban Diaz-Velasco, SOM 1:45.49, 10. Nicholas Pacitti, AH 1:45.58, 11. CJ Kopecki, AH 1:45.64, 12. Rafael Rodriguez, PPC 1:46.08, 13. Nicholas Vale, PC 1:46.72, 14. Juan Diaz, CB 1:46.77, 15. Nico Ferrara, PC 1:46.97, 16. Heath Brames, CC 1:47.14, 17. Lucas Bucaro, CB 1:47.59, 18. Chase Perry, WA 1:48.36, 19. Samuel Bauta, SFH 1:48.63, 20. Mattheus Santos, PB 1:48.97; 2015 BEST: Julien Pinon, American Heritage 1:37.75.

200-yard Individual Medley: 1. Patrick Groters, US 1:48.52, AA-A, 2. Adan Diaz, WESP 1:52.18, 3. Ricardo Roche, PPC 1:54.56, 4. Nicholas Vale, PC 1:56.10, 5. Juan Zapata, STA 1:57.79, 6. Luis Villanueva, WESP 1:58.97, 7. Philippe Marcoux, FTL 1:59.07, 8. Sebastian Vargas, AH 2:00.30, 9. Yona Rubin, FTL 2:00.99, 10. Jacob Silberman, PC 2:01.73, 11. Leonardo Mateus, EVER 2:01.78, 12. Rafael Rodriguez, PPC 2:02.21, 13. Elvis Kotikovski, PC 2:02.50, 14. Samuel Quintero, SAGE 2:02.55, 15. Juan Zapata, STA 2:02.68, 16. Matthew Petreski, PC 2:02.78, 17. Tom Liraz, CB 2:04.78, 18. Diego Homes, CB 2:06.35, 19. Tom Liraz, CB 2:06.51, 20. Christian Carlson, CALV 2:07.35, 21. Renato Filho, US 2:07.97; 2015 BEST: Patrick Groters, University School 1:50.22.

50-yard Freestyle: 1. Philippe Marcoux, FTL 20.70, AA-C, 2. Nico Ferrara, PC 20.97, AA-C, 3. Christian Soderberg, PC 21.62, 4. Chase Perry, WA 21.68, 5. Eric Veit, CB 21.92, 6. Nicholas Dworet, DOUG 21.97, 7. Kalvin Hernandez, STA 22.19, 8. Michael McLeod, PLAN 22.27, 9. Ivan Capalbo, CC and Fernando Navarrete, CB 22.31, 11. Carlos Rodriguez, AH 22.32, 12. Patrick Groters, US 22.46, 13. Tristan Celestin, DOUG 22.49, 14. Daniel Jacobs, US 22.52, 15. Ivan Capalbo, CC 22.60, 16. Elvis Kotikovski, PC 22.79, 17. Guy Bogoslavsky, DOUG 22.80, 18. Leonardo Manrique, CB 22.83, 19. Joao Vito Pereira, PC 22.91, 20. Parker Strickman, STA 23.01, 21. Pedro DaSilva, CS 23.08, 22. Jack Anderton, SFH 23.08, 23. Taylor Barton, PB 23.13, 24. Juan Zapata, STA 23.22, 25. Alejandro Quinones, PB 23.40; 2015 BEST: Raiz Tjon-A-Joe, Westlake Prep 20.10.

1-meter Springboard Diving (11 dives): 1. Zach Allen, CG 551.90, 2. Kevin Mendez, PC 516.35, state champion, 3. Logan Downey, SP 512.10, state champion, 4. Devin Nugent, STA 498.80, 5. Lyle Hayes-Macaluso, PC 464.80, 6. Hudson Coldren, CG 450.60, 7. Dane Gailitis, PC 420.90, 8. Zachary Rene, FLAN 387.90, 9. Connor Dietrich, DOUG 382.65, 10. Blake Shreves, Nova 372.35; 2015 BEST: Zach Allen, Cardinal Gibbons 617.30.

100-yard butterfly: 1. Sebastian Vargas, AH 50.87, 2. Nicholas Vale, PC 52.10, 3. Kalvin Hernandez, STA 52.11, 4. Juan Andres Imposimato, SAGE 52.38, 5. Diego Machada, CB 52.55, 6. Juan Lucas, PPC 52.64, 7. Luis Villanueva Ojeda, WESP 52.69, 8. Philippe Marcoux, FTL 53.39, 9. Juan Diaz, CB 53.84, 10. Carlos Vasquez, STA 53.92, 11. Quinn Roth, MON 53.96, 12. Martin Vivas, CB 53.99, 13. Patrick Groters, US 54.02, 14. Max Asnis, US 54.08, 15. Juan Zapata, STA 54.34, 16. Daniel Lobaton, CC 54.50, 17. Martin Vivas, CB 54.60, 18. Jose Diaz, WES 54.62, 19. Rafael Rodriguez, PPC 54.68, 20. CJ Kopecki, AH 55.50, 21. Matthew Petreski, PC 55.73, 22. Kalvin Hernandez, STA 55.78, 23. Alejandro Quinones, PB 55.84, 24. Tiago Pereira, WA 55.88, 25. Tyler Gibson, PPC 56.06; 2015 BEST: Julien Pinon, American Heritage 48.83.

100-yard Freestyle: 1. Philippe Marcoux, FTL 44.61, AA-A, 2. Nico Ferrara, PC 46.09, 3. Chase Perry, WA 47.49, 4. Fernando Navarette, CB 47.54, 5. Christian Soderberg, PC 48.67, 6. Heath Brames, CC 48.98, 7. Nicholas Dworet, DOUG 49.20, 8. Daniel Jacobs, US 49.68, 9. Guy Bogoslavsky, DOUG 49.72, 10. Matthew Menocal, PPC 49.82, 11. Padraic Cassidy, STA 50.07, 12. Leonardo Manrique, CB 50.12, 13. Samuel Bauta, SFH 50.15, 14. Taylor Barton, PB 50.77, 15. Christian Carlson, CALV 50.82, 16. Pedro DaSilva, CS 50.92, 17. Kevin Porto, AH 50.95, 18. Tomas Pelaez, CB 50.96, 19. Sebastian Vargas, AH 51.03, 20. Ethan Arias, PB 51.04 and Cameron Lindsey, SP 51.04, 22. Christian Hamilton, FTL 51.92, 23. Joey Wong, DOUG 52.11, 24. Nicholas Pacitti, AH 52.22, 25. Alexander Meyer, CGL 52.28; 2015 BEST: Philippe Marcoux, Fort Lauderdale 45.06.

500-yard Freestyle: 1. Daniel Jacobs, US 4:30.64, AA-C, 2. Ricardo Roche, PPC 4:36.70, 3. Andres Lares, PPC 4:36.98, 4. Nicholas Pacitti, AH 4:37.26, 5. Padraic Cassidy, STA 4:37.69, 6. Rafael Rodriguez, PPC 4:40.27, 7. Kevin Porto, AH 4:42.89, 8. Max Asnis, US 4:43.59, 9. Cristian Tortola, CM 4:44.20, 10. Leonardo Mateus, EVER 4:46.66, 11. Mattheus Santos, PB 4:48.54 and CJ Kopecki, AH 4:48.54, 13. Tyler Zuyus, FTL 4:49.43, 14. Elad Fraiman, POS 4:49.65, 15. Luis Bucaro, CB 4:51.96, 16. Kenaz Sweeting, FTL 4:53.48, 17. Ronald Hache, PB 4:54.53, 18. Diego Avellaneda, STA 4:54.77, 19. Nick Vale, PC 4:55.11, 20. Daniel Escobar, AH 4:55.95; 2015 BEST: Patrick Groters, University School 4:33.50.

200-yard Freestyle Relay: 1. Pine Crest 1:26.04, AA-C, (Nico Ferrara, Elvis Kotikovski, Nicholas Vale, Christian Soderberg), 2. Cypress Bay 1:27.98, 3. Fort Lauderdale 1:28.48, 4. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:29.35, 5. Douglas 1:29.53, 6. Calvary Christian 1:30.00, 7. Pembroke Pines Charter 1:31.14, 8. Pompano Beach 1:32.32, 9. American Heritage 1:33.18, 10. Cooper City 1:33.45, 11. South Plantation 1:34.04, 12. South Florida Heat 1:34.12; 2015 BEST: Fort Lauderdale 1:25.29.

100-yard Backstroke: 1. Patrick Groters, US 49.19, AA-A, 2. Elvis Kotikovski, PC 51.38, 3. Tyler Zuyos, FTL 52.26, 4. Juan Andres Imposimato, SAGE 53.09, 5. Juan Lucas, PPC 53.64, 6. Juan Zapata, STA 54.13, 7. Esteban Diaz-Velasco, SOM 54.28, 8. Ricardo Roche, PPC 55.06, 9. Juan Diaz, CB 55.61,10. Christian Carlson, CALV 55.78, 11. Christian Soderberg, PC 56.17, 12. Juan Osorio-Gomez, WB 56.19, 13. Carlos Vasquez, STA 56.40, 14. Chad Kersey, FTL 56.74, 15. Quinn Roth, MON 56.96, 16. Kevin Porto, AH 57.28, 17. Kyle-Anthony Kaufman, STA 57.49, 18. Jose Diaz, WES 57.72, 19. Antony Novak, PC 57.72, 20. Cameron Lindsey, SP 57.81; 2015 BEST: Fernando Alatorre, Sagemont 51.96.

100-yard Breaststroke: 1. Adan Diaz-Vazquez, WESP 56.67, AA-C, 2. Matthew Petreski, PC 59.22, 3. Jacob Silberman, PC 59.67, 4. Eric Veit, CB 1:00.31, 5. Tristan Celestin, DOUG 1:00.52, 6. Yona Rubin, Fort Lauderdale 1:00.94, 7. Diego Avellaneda, STA 1:01.12; 8. Elad Fraiman, POS 1:01.14, 9. Samuel Quintero, SAGE 1:01.39, 10. Patrick Groters, US 1:02.05, 11. Andrew Rogantinsky, SB 1:02.11, 12. Francisco Cantu, Nova 1:02.55, 13. Tyler Bland, PPC 1:02.95, 14. Christopher Schulte, PB 1:03.05, 15. Ivan Capalbo, CC 1:04.22, 16. Kyle Jones, DOUG 1:04.53, 17. Jack Anderton, SFH 1:05.05, 18. CJ Kopecki, AH 1:05.18, 19. Shane Schulte, PB 1:05.27; 2015 BEST: Raiz Tjon-A-Joe, Westlake Prep 54.64.

400-yard Freestyle Relay: 1. Pine Crest 3:08.04, AA-C (Christian Soderberg, Elvis Kotikovski, Nicholas Vale, Nico Ferrara), 2. Cypress Bay 3:10.15, 3. Fort Lauderdale 3:12.08, 4. Pembroke Pines Charter 3:12.36, 5. American Heritage 3:14.40, 6. University School, 3:16.09, 7. St. Thomas Aquinas 3:16.97, 8. Pompano Beach 3:22.64, 9. Westminster Academy 3:25.64, 10. Cooper City 3:26.71; 2015 BEST: Fort Lauderdale 3:05.14.

BOYS POLL

1. Pine Crest, 2. University School, Pompano Beach, 3. Cypress Bay, American Heritage, 5. Fort Lauderdale, Pembroke Pines Charter.

Sharon Robb can be reached at sha11cats@aol.com for results and questions.

http://www.swim4soflo.com

Advertisements