NSU University School Captures Shark Invite; Shark Swimmers Cincotti, Kopas, Martinez, Brown Double Winners


By Sharon Robb

FORT LAUDERDALE, September 14, 2019—NSU University School won its first major invitational meet of the season Saturday at Nova Southeastern University Aquatics Center.

The Sharks swept the girls and boys team titles at the annual Shark Invite. Last year the boys finished third and girls placed fourth.

The Shark girls totaled 464.50 points. St. Thomas Aquinas was second with 411 and Boca Raton was third with 355.

The Shark boys had 416.50 points followed by Gulliver Prep with 384 and Boca Raton with 363 points.

The girls were led by double winners senior Amanda Kopas and junior Mariangela Cincotti.

Kopas won the 200-yard individual medley in 2:10.16 and 100-yard butterfly in 57.37.

Cincotti won the 200-yard freestyle in 1:56.02 and 500-yard freestyle in 5:06.64.

Olivia Flack made her first appearance of the season and was a member of the Sharks winning 200-yard medley relay and 400-yard freestyle relay.

The 200-yard medley relay won in 1:52.06 with Flack, Rafaella Araujo, Kopas and Cincotti. The 400-yard freestyle relay won in 3:39.70 with the same foursome.

Rafaella Araujo was an individual winner for the Sharks in the 100-yard breaststroke in 1:07.43.

The girls won five individual events and two relays.

The only other Broward girls winners were Isabella DiSalvo of Somerset in the 100-yard backstroke in 1:00.56 and St. Thomas Aquinas’ 200-yard freestyle relay in 1:45.52 with Teresa Landron, Alexia Tremellen, Gabriella Chambers and Gina Fimiano.

The Shark boys won five individual events and two relays. Angelo Martinez and Cameron Brown were double winners.

Martinez, a sophomore, won the 200-yard individual medley in 2:04.55 and 100-yard butterfly in 54.41.

Brown, a senior, won the 50-yard freestyle in 22.38 and 100-yard breaststroke in 1:00.08.

NSU University won the 200- and 400-yard freestyle relays.

The Sharks won the 200-yard freestyle relay in 1:29.84 with Pedro Pavao, Brown, Marcelo Carrion and Max Fermayer. The Sharks also won the 400-yard freestyle in 1:29.84 with the same foursome.

Pavao also won the 200-yard freestyle in 1:45.68.

The only other Broward winners were: St. Thomas Aquinas’ double winner Lance Lesage in the 100-yard freestyle in 47.90 and 100-yard backstroke in 51.50 and Daniel Escobar of American Heritage Plantation, competing in only his second meet of the season, won the 500-yard freestyle in 4:52.63.

GIRLS TEAM TOTALS
1. NSU University School 464.50, 2. St. Thomas Aquinas 411, 3. Boca Raton 355, 4. American Heritage Plantation 276, 5. Gulliver Prep 195.50, 6. Cardinal Gibbons 191, 7. FAU High School 126, 8. Archbishop McCarthy 78, 9. Sagemont 56, 10. Chaminade-Madonna 47, 11. Somerset 36, 12. American Heritage Delray Beach 26, 13. tie, David Posnack, Summit Questa, 3.

GIRLS RESULTS

200-yard medley relay:
1. NSU University School 1:52.06 (Olivia Flack, Rafaella Aruajo, Amanda Kopas, Mariangela Cincotti), 2. Boca Raton 1:55.94, 3. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:57.46.

200-yard freestyle:
1. Mariangela Cincotti, NSU 1:56.02, 2. Elizabeth Sikes, BR 2:01.88, 3. Gabriella Chambers, STA 2:02.28, 5. Alexis Christensen, NSU 2:03.28.

200-yard individual medley:
1. Amanda Kopas, NSU 2:10.16, 2. Rafaella Araujo, NSU 2:15.02, 3. Adriana Gooding, SAGE 2:16.51, 4. Sara Quintero, SAGE 2:17.23, 11. Anastasia Lutz, NSU 2:27.78

50-yard freestyle:
1. Cassandra Kraft, GP 25.11, 2. Ella Martinez, BR 25.47, 3. Olivia Flack, NSU 25.81.

1-meter diving:
1. Emilie Moore, BR 423.50, 2. Brooke Goedel, BR 400.75, 3. Keaden Dunham, AHDB 380.25.

100-yard butterfly:
1. Amanda Kopas, NSU 57.37, 2. Ella Martinez, BR 1:00.04, 3. Isabella DiSalvo, SOM 1:00.88, 6. Sara Quintero, SAGE 1:01.30.

100-yard freestyle:
1. Cassandra Kraft, GP 57.19, 2. Sofia Sarros, NSU 57.60, 3. Olivia Mason, AH 57.72, 6. Anastasia Lutz, NSU/SOFLO 58.71.

500-yard freestyle:
1. Mariangela Cincotti, NSU 5:06.64, 2. Camila Saporta, GP 5:26.25, 3. Gabriella Chambers, STA 5:28.55, 4. Alexis Christensen, NSU 5:30.39.

200-yard freestyle relay:
1. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:45.52 (Teresa Landron, Alexia Tremellen, Gabriella Chambers, Gina Fimiano), 2. NSU University School 1:46.78, 3. American Heritage Plantation 1:47.08.

100-yard backstroke:
1. Isabella DiSalvo, SOM 1:00.56, 2. Katherine Nordheim, BR 1:02.16, 3. Olivia Flack, NSU 1:03.40.

100-yard breaststroke:
1. Rafaella Araujo, NSU 1:07.43, 2. Gina Fimiano, STA 1:10.24, 3. Emme Ham, AHP 1:11.65.

400-yard freestyle relay:
1. NSU University School 3:39.70 (Olivia Flack, Amanda Kopas, Rafaella Araujo, Mariangela Cincotti), 2. American Heritage Plantation 3:49.64, 3. Gulliver Prep 3:49.86.


BOYS TEAM TOTALS
1. NSU University School 416.5, 2. Gulliver Prep 384.5, 3. Boca Raton 363, 4. St. Thomas Aquinas 283, 5. American Heritage Plantation 261, 6. FAU High School 134, 7. Archbishop McCarthy 123, 8. Cardinal Gibbons 113, 9. American Heritage Delray Beach 61, 10. Somerset 15, 11. Chaminade-Madonna 12. David Posnack, 3, 13. Grandview Prep, 1.

BOYS RESULTS

200-yard medley relay:
1. Gulliver Prep 1:43.69 (Isiah Jimenez, Benjamin Carey, Lucas Jaramillio, Phillip Meira), 2. NSU University School 1:45.15, 3. St. Thomas Aquinas 1:45.26.

200-yard freestyle:
1. Pedro Pavao, NSU 1:45.68, 2. Max Fermayer, NSU 1:46.63, 3. Isaiah Jimenez, GP 1:48.54, 5. Sebastian Lares, AH 1:50.32.

200-yard individual medley:
1. Angelo Martinez, NSU 2:04.55, 2. Jiehoon Lie, AH 2:06.38, 3. Marcelo Carrion, NSU 2:07.14.

50-yard freestyle:
1. Cameron Brown, NSU 22.38, 2. Phillip Meira, GP 22.79, 3. Pete Pokatragool, FAU 23.32.

1-meter diving:
1. Spencer Johnson, BR 277.80, 2. Wyatt Johnson, BR 257.25.

100-yard butterfly:
1. Angelo Martinez, NSU 54.41, 2. Trent Albury, CG 54.93, 3. Bryan Bellinetti Petz, FAU 55.66.

100-yard freestyle:
1. Lance Lesage, STA 47.90, 2. Pedro Pavao, NSU 49.19, 3. Justin Bartolomeo, AHDB 52.54.

500-yard freestyle:
1. Daniel Escobar, AHP 4:52.63, 2. Max Fermayer, NSU 5:03.05, 3. Brian Farias, BR 5:07.41.

200-yard freestyle relay:
1. NSU University School 1:29.84 (Pedro Pavao, Cameron Brown, Marcelo Carrion, Max Fermayer), 2. Gulliver Prep 1:35.83, 3. American Heritage Plantation 1:36.70.

100-yard backstroke:
1. Lance Lesage, STA 51.50, 2. Isaiah Jimenez, GP 55.26, 3. Jack Faulkner, STA 57.82.

100-yard breaststroke:
1. Cameron Brown, NSU 1:00.08, 2. Jiehoon Lee, AHP 1:01.28, 3. Marcelo Carrion, NSU 1:03.88, 4. Sebastian Lares, AHP 1:04.50.

400-yard freestyle relay:
1. NSU University School 3:17.36 Max Fermayer, Angelo Martinez, Marcelo Carrion, Pedro Pavao), 2. American Heritage Plantation 3:19.51, 3. Boca Raton 3:22.99.

Sharon Robb can be reached at sha11cats@aol.com
http://www.swim4soflo.com

American Heritage Plantation Wins Season-Opener Against Posnack; Next Up: Saturday’s Shark Invite At Nova Southeastern Aquatic Center


By Sharon Robb

PLANTATION, September 13, 2019–American Heritage Plantation opened its 2019 season on a successful note Wednesday at the Patriots’ pool.

The girls’ team defeated David Posnack School, 129-22, and the boys’ team won, 126-32.

The girls swept all three relays and all eight individual events.

Emily Robertson, Emme Ham and Olivia Mason were double winners and all members of the winning relays.

Robertson won the 200-yard freestyle in 2:08.06 and 100-yard butterfly in 1:03.78.

Ham won the 200-yard individual medley in 2:23.05 and 100-yard breaststroke in 1:12.63.

Mason won the 50-yard freestyle in 26.72 and 100-yard freestyle in 58.84.

The boys team was led by double winners Sebastian Lares and Daniel Escobar.

Lares won the 200-yard individual medley in 2:02.24 and 100-yard backstroke in 57.72.

Escobar won the 200-yard freestyle in 1:54.15 and 500-yard freestyle in 4:57.57.

Nicolas Rossi won the 100-yard freestyle in 54.66.

American Heritage Plantation will be among a field of 15 teams and 349 swimmers for the Shark Invite set for all day on Saturday.

COMBINED
American Heritage Plantation 255, David Posnack School 54
GIRLS
American Heritage Plantation 129, David Posnack School 22

200-yard medley relay:
1. American Heritage A 2:00.87 (Amari Porter, Emme Ham, Emily Robertson, Eva Pierre-Antoine), 2. American Heritage B 2:21.10, 3. Posnack 2:39.96.

200-yard freestyle:
1. Emily Robertson, AH 2:08.06, 2. Eva Pierre-Antoine, AH 2:19.22, 3. Darlene Mizrahi, POS 2:25.09.

200-yard individual medley:
1. Emme Ham, AH 2:23.05, 2. Felicia Taylor, AH 2:23.88, 3. Amari Porter, AH 2:28.75.

50-yard freestyle:
1. Olivia Mason, AH 26.72, 2. Eva Pierre-Antoine, AH 27.25, 3. Christina Prado, AH 27.40.

100-yard butterfly:
1. Emily Robertson, AH 1:03.78, 2. Felicia Taylor, AH 1:06.31.

100-yard freestyle:
1. Olivia Mason, AH 58.84, 2. Christina Prado, AH 1:02.65, 3. Claire Lipman, AH 1:04.93.

500-yard freestyle:
1. Amari Porter, AH 5:43.53, 2. Darlene Mizrahi, POS 6:22.68.

200-yard freestyle relay:
1. American Heritage A 1:49.56 (Christina Prado, Eva Pierre-Antoine, Felicia Taylor, Olivia Mason), 2. American Heritage B 2:09.02, 3. Posnack B 2:18.34.

100-yard backstroke:
1. Jamie Annis, AH 1:15.69, 2. Shana Xia, AH 1:22.68, 3. Treasure D’Souza, AH 1:24.09.

100-yard breaststroke:
1. Emme Ham, AH 1:12.63, 2. Amari Porter, AH 1:18.63, 3. Gillian Leon, AH 1:29.15.

400-yard freestyle relay:
1. American Heritage A 4:21.03 (Emily Robertson, Christina Prado, Felicia Taylor, Olivia Mason), 2. American Heritage B 4:36.90.

BOYS
American Heritage Plantation 126, David Posnack School 32

200-yard medley relay:
1. American Heritage A 1:48.00 (Sebastian Lares, Daniel Watson, Jiehoon Lee, Evans Wang), 2. American Heritage B 2:02.91, 3. Posnack 2:13.06.

200-yard freestyle:
1. Daniel Escobar, AH 1:54.15, 2. Nicholas Rossi, AH 1:58.22, 3. Benjamin Gomez del Campo, AH 2:00.75.

200-yard individual medley:
1. Sebastian Lares, AH 2:02.24, 2. Jiehoon Lee, AH 2:06.75, 3. Evan Wang, AH 2:27.81.

50-yard freestyle:
1. Odin Farkas, AH 25.06, 2. Ziv Bitton, AH 26.69, 3. Eitan Horowitz, POS 27.71.

100-yard butterfly:
1. Jiehoon Lee, AH 56.75, 2. Daniel Watson, AH 1:01.21.

100-yard freestyle:
1. Nicolas Rossi, AH 54.66, 2. Ziv Bitton, AH 1:00.44, 3. Jonah Lindenbaum, POS 1:08.25.

500-yard freestyle:
1. Daniel Escobar, AH 4:57.57, 2. Benjamin Gomez del Campo, AH 5:25.76, 3. Isaac Tawil, POS 6:40.37.

200-yard freestyle relay:
1. American Heritage A 1:40.35 (Daniel Watson, Benjamin Gomez del Campo, Nicolas Rossi, Daniel Escobar), 2. Posnack B 1:50.34, 3. American Heritage B 2:05.10.

100-yard backstroke:
1. Sebastian Lares, AH 57.72, 2. Odin Farkas, AH 1:10.81, 3. Elias Levy, AH 1:26.90.

100-yard breaststroke:
1. Daniel Watson, AH 1:07.44, 2. Evan Wang, AH 1:15.02, 3. Dylan Gordon, POS 1:16.87.

400-yard freestyle relay:
1. American Heritage A 3:32.34 (Sebastian Lares, Nicolas Rossi, Jiehoon Lee, Daniel Escobar), 2. American Heritage B 4:22.16, 3. Posnack A 5:38.53.

Sharon Robb can be reached at sha11cats@aol.com
http://www.swim4soflo.com

American Heritage Girls Win Team Title At Shark Invite; SOFLO’s Huang, Kopecki, Asnis Shine


By Sharon Robb

September 18, 2016—-American Heritage Plantation won the girls team title Saturday at the Shark Invite at Nova Southeastern Aquatic Center.

The Patriots won with 553 points, more than 100 points more than host University School (444) and Boca Raton (438).

The Patriots swept all three relays with Annita Huang on the winning 200-yard medley relay (2:01.91) and 400-yard freestyle relay (3:57.49).

Huang also won the 100-yard backstroke in 1:08.57. She was fourth in the 200-yard freestyle in 2:10.70.

Cathy Cooper swept the 50- and 100-yard freestyles and was also a member of the winning 200-yard medley and 400-yard freestyle relays.

Boca Raton won the boys’ team title with 442 points. University School was runner-up with 408. American Heritage Plantation was fourth with 342.

Max Asnis was a member of University School’s runner-up 200-yard medley relay team (1:46.25). CJ Kopecki and Kevin Porto were on the Patriots fourth place relay (1:50.73).

Asnis won the 100-yard butterfly in 54.08 and was a member of the winning 400-yard freestyle relay (3:27.85).

Asnis was also second in the 200-yard freestyle in 1:50.53 and Porto was fourth in 1:51.83.

Kopecki was second in the 500-yard freestyle in 5:03.97. Porto was second in the 100-yard backstroke. Porto and Kopecki were on the runner-up 400-yard freestyle relay (3:29.56).

Cristian Rossi was a member of the Patriots fourth place 200-yard freestyle relay (1:48.14).

FLORIDA CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS INVITE

South Florida Heat, led by Rose Smiddy, Rachel Botting and Mary Smutny, won the girls team title and host Westminster Academy won the boys team title at the Florida Christian Schools Invite at the Lions’ pool.

South Florida Heat won with 380 points. King’s Academy was second in 325.

Westminster Academy, led by Chase Perry and divers Stephen and Nicholas Cardea, won the boys title with 325 points, just 3 points ahead of King’s Academy (322).

SHARK INVITE RESULTS
GIRLS RESULTS

1.American Heritage 553, 2. University School 444, 3. Boca Raton 438, 4. Grandview Prep 98, 5. Summit Questa Montessori School 40, 6. Monsignor Pace 37, 7. Chaminade-Madonna 37, 8. American Heritage Delray 32.

200-yard medley relay:

1.American Heritage 2:01.91 (Annita Huang, Emme Ham, Molly Weidner, Cathy Cooper), 2. University School 2:04.12, 3. Boca Raton 2:11.89 (Victoria Bremer, Sawyer Chartier, Victoria Miyamoto, Taylor Collin).

200-yard freestyle:

1.Victoria Miyamoto, BR 1:59.33, 2. Jade Grabow, AH 2:08.39, 3. Rylie Barnhart, Summit 2:10.40, 4. Annita Huang, AH 2:10.70.

200-yard individual medley:

1.Amanda Kopas, US 2:17.73, 2. Emme Ham, AH 2:34.19, 3. Joymarie Puskadi, US 2:50.46.

50-yard freestyle:

1.Cathy Cooper, AH 24.23, 2. Olivia Mason, AH 27.39, 3. Jennifer Langone, US 28.37.

1-meter springboard diving:

1.Maia Goldstein, US 470.70, 2. Kaleigh Dundov, BR 455.50, 3. Rachel Dickinson, US 363.15.

100-yard butterfly:

1.Victoria Miyamoto, BR 1:01.15, 2. Thais Carrion, US 1:05.91, 3. Treasure D’Souza, AH 1:17.74.

100-yard freestyle:

1.Catharine Cooper, AH 52.76, 2. Olivia Mason, AH 1:01.30, 3. Chloe Grabow, AH 1:02.55.

500-yard freestyle:

1.Amanda Kopas, US 5:21.28.

200-yard freestyle relay:

1.American Heritage 1:50.71 (Jade Grabow, Chloe Grabow, Molly Weidner, Olivia Mason); 2.University School 2:01.28, 3. Boca Raton 2:02.47 (Elena Hartigan, Michaela Levit, Caitlin Jennings, Victoria Miyamoto).

100-yard backstroke:

1.Annita Huang, AH 1:08.57, 2. Jade Grabow, AH 1:09.65, 3. Rylie Barnhardt, Summit 1:10.70.

100-yard breaststroke:

1.Emme Ham, AH 1:15.64, 2. Thais Carrion, US 1:17.04, 3. Molly Weidner, AH 1:19.56.

400-yard freestyle relay:

1.American Heritage 3:57.49 (Cathy Cooper, Annita Huang, Chloe Grabow, Olivia Mason), 2. University School 4:00.53, 3. Boca Raton 4:29.17 (Alyssa Lawrence, Michaela Levit, Susie Kerr, Victoria Bremer).

BOYS RESULTS

1.Boca Raton 442, 2. University School 408, 3. American Heritage Delray Beach 383, 4. American Heritage Plantation 342, 5. Chaminade-Madonna 254, 6. Grandview Prep 210, 7. Monsignor Pace 75.

200-yard medley relay:

1.American Heritage Delray 1:43.18, 2. University School 1:46.25 (Patrick Groters, Daniel Jacobs, Max Asnis, Ramon Villamayor), 3. Grandview Prep 1:50.37, 4. American Heritage 1:50.73 (Kevin Porto, Daniel Escobar, CJ Kopecki, Cody Chin), 5. Boca Raton 1:57.00 (Ben Fleishman, Henry Furman, John Ozgencer, Anthony Joseph).

200-yard freestyle:

1.Daniel Jacobs, US 1:49.31, 2. Max Asnis, US 1:50.53, 3. CJ Kopecki, AH 1:51.54, 4. Kevin Porto, AH 1:51.83.

200-yard individual medley:

1.Patrick Groters, US 1:59.87, 2. Henry Furman, BR 2:15.21, 3. Daniel Escobar, AH 2:17.18.

50-yard freestyle:

1.Quinn Lacoursiere, AHD 22.19, 2. Miller Albury, GP 22.20, 3. Sean McCauley, AHD 22.90.

1-meter springboard diving:

1.Alex Hofstetter, BR 358.35, 2. Wyatt Johnson, BR 218.00, 3. Spencer Johnson, BR 216.75.

100-yard butterfly:

1.Max Asnis, US 54.08, 2. Miller Albury, GP 55.43, 3. Sean McCauley, AHD 56.06.

100-yard freestyle:

1.Quinn Lacoursiere, AHD 49.61, 2. Christopher McCauley, AHD 53.75, 3. James Gallet, CM 55.38.

500-yard freestyle:

1.Daniel Jacobs, US 4:57.14, 2. CJ Kopecki, AH 5:03.97, 3. Daniel Escobar, AH 5:05.79.

200-yard freestyle relay:

1.American Heritage Delray 1:33.56, 2. Grandview Prep 1:38.75, 3. Boca Raton 1:46.06 (Mark Mahady, Genesis Gray, John Ozgencer, Anthon Joseph), 4. American Heritage Plantation 1:48.14 (Nick Ulrich, Cristian Rossi, Alexander Garcia, Royce Guy).

100-yard backstroke:

1.Patrick Groters, US 54.15, 2. Kevin Porto, AH 57.28, 3. Spencer Lacoursiere, AHD 57.74.

100-yard breaststroke:

1.Albin Engstrom, GP 1:10.63, 2. Renato Filho, US 1:11.09, 3. Ian Hamilton, CM 1:11.40, 4. Tadas Seniuta, BR 1:14.52.

400-yard freestyle relay:

1.University School 3:27.85 (Daniel Jacobs, Max Asnis, Ramon Villamayor, Patrick Groters), 2. American Heritage Plantation 3:29.56 (Kevin Poro, Daniel Escobar, CJ Kopecki, Cody Chin), 3.Chaminade-Madonna 3:53.74, 5. Boca Raton 4:02.07 (Brad Fleishman, Bobby Wotton, Mark Mahady, Tadas Seniuta).

Sharon Robb can be reached at sha11cats@aol.com

http://www.swim4soflo.com

AQUATIC NOTEBOOK, Issue 123: SOFLO’s Tashkandis Sixth At Pan Arab Games; Cutter Makes Final At Shark Invite

AQUATIC NOTEBOOK, Issue 123: SOFLO’s Tashkandis Sixth At Pan Arab Games; Cutter Makes Final At Shark Invite


December 20, 2011

WRITTEN BY SHARON ROBB

South Florida Aquatic Club’s Loai and Hazem Tashkandi finished sixth in the 4×100-meter freestyle relay at the Pan Arab Games Tuesday at the Hamad Aquatic Center in Doha.

Tunisia, with Oussama Mellouli swimming anchor, won the gold medal in 3:23.87. Algeria took the silver in 3:24.09.

Kuwait won the bronze with Abdullah Althuwaini, Yousef Alaskari, Mohammad Madouh and Salman Qali swimming anchor. It was Alaskari’s fourth medal of the Games.

Saudi Arabia finished fourth in its heat in 3:48.97 with SOFLO’s Loai Tashkandi, Nather Alhamoud, Youssef Alyoussef and SOFLO’s Hazem Tashkandi. Saudi Arabia finished sixth in 3:37.09.

In the 50-meter butterfly, Mellouli won the 50-meter butterfly in 25.04. 

Mellouli won another gold in the 400-meter freestyle in 3:54.16. Yousef Alaskari of Davie Nadadores and Plantation American Heritage was second in his heat and finished sixth overall in 4:06.02. Hazem Tashkandi was fifth in his heat in 4:15.13, ninth fastest overall.

Mellouli, who has won six gold medals overall, won gold in the 100-meter backstroke in 55.92.

Shark Invitational

Nova Southeastern freshman Linea Cutter qualified for the 100-yard freestyle championship finals by dipping under 55 seconds on the fourth and final day of the Shark Invitational at NSU Aquatic Center.

Cutter, 18, qualified in 54.29 in the prelims and finished ninth in 54.32. Her finals splits were 26.24 and 28.08.

Les Moore, 19, of University of Tampa won the “B” final and was 11th in the 200-yard breaststroke in a best time 2:11.01.

Tampa swept the team titles. The women on in 1,514 point and men with 1,369.5. Nova Southeastern was runner-up in both categories with 1,289.5 for the No. 14-ranked women and 1,205 for the No.9-ranked men.

NSU’s Erin Black of Fort Myers and Jonas Grundstrom of Sweden won the Michael D. Fish Outstanding Performer awards. Black finished with 103 points and Grundstrom with 101.

After holiday break, the Sharks return to the pool on Jan. 2 when they host Grand Valley State at NSU at 3 p.m.

Sharon Robb can be reached at sha11cats@aol.com

 http://www.swim4soflo.com